View Single Post
Old 10-28-2012, 06:52 PM   #1233
ScottDill
TANSTAAFL
 
ScottDill's Avatar
 
Joined: Sep 2007
Location: Ontario
Oddometer: 4,243
Hey Jurgen,

You sure you want that 8 team Playoff? 62.5% SEC if held today


...and we me have to endure another 4 quarters of Florida-Georgia



1Alabama.9759112868.9976114751.00003312373.930
2Kansas State.9400332656.923831366.92611133211.970
3Notre Dame.9147542553.888041307.88611221122.970
4Oregon.9136422725.947821391.94315445585.850
5LSU.8163652382.828551225.83056858646.790
6Georgia.77531062205.767061149.77907667767.780
7Florida.7604282061.716981024.69424574434.870
8South Carolina.596813111588.552311838.5681998111099.670
ScottDill is offline   Reply With Quote